Exam Notices

 

RAMNARAIN RUIA COLLEGE: MATUNGA, MUMBAI-400 019.
EXAMINATION SEAT NO. OF ADDITIONAL EXAMINATION MAY-2014

 

Students should note that they have been allotted Semester wise exam Seat nos. Their exam Seat no. will be different for each Semester Examination. They should therefore verify their exam Seat no Semester wise.

If any registered student name does not appear in the list, they are required to contact immediately in the College exam Cell.

 
FYBA SEMESTER-I
CLASS SEMESTER EXAMINATION
TIME
EXAM.
ROLL. NO.
NAME OF THE STUDENT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 101 **PATIL ABHAY DINKAR
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 102 **PATIL SACHIN RAMCHANDRA
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 103 **PEDNEKAR LAKSHMI GIRIDHAR
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 104 **RAUT KRUPALI JAYANTILAL
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 105 **SOMASE SHREERAM SAMBHAJI
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 106 *JANGAM VIGHNESH AMAR
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 107 *SHAH SONAKSHI NIRMAL
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 108 *VIKAMSEY DEVANSHI NIREN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 109 ABNAVE SUNNY SURESH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 110 ADSUL NILESH SUNIL
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 111 AREKAR KSHITIJ DINESH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 112 ATKARI MAYURESH LAXMAN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 113 BAJAJ GAYATRI MANISHKUMAR
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 114 BANDIVADEKAR VISHAL PRADEEP
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 115 BANGAR ARCHANA BALSHIRAM
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 116 BANGAR SHEETAL MARUTI
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 117 BARH RAJANI GOURHARI
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 118 BHABAD AKSHAY POPAT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 119 BHALEKAR VAISHNAVI VIJAY
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 120 BHATNAGAR SRITIJ ANIL
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 121 BHEKAT KOMAL WAMAN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 122 BHOSALE POOJA BHARAT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 123 BHOSALE PRATHAMESH ANANDA
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 124 BHURKUD LAXMI DATTU
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 125 BORKAR SAYALI VIVEK
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 126 CHANDANSHIVE POOJA CHATURSEN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 127 CHANDE SHWETA BALIRAM
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 128 CHAVAN GAURAV PRAKASH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 129 CHAVAN SHRADDHA KRISHNARAO
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 130 CHIMBULKAR PRAPTI PRADEEP
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 131 CHOURASIYA SUJEET SATYVRAT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 132 DALKE SHEETAL EKNATH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 133 DATAR VALLARI YASHWANT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 134 DEOKAR PRACHI BALASAHEB
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 135 DHAWAN JAYEE NILESH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 136 DIVEKAR PRATHAMESH KAILAS
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 137 DOLAS ASMITA SHANTARAM
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 138 FOTEDAR SHIVANI KULBUSHAN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 139 GAIKWAD DIPALI JITENDRA
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 140 GAIKWAD NAVINA RAJU
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 141 GALA NIDHI BHARAT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 142 GALIA RAJVI MUKESH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 143 GAONKAR KIMAYA BHARAT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 144 GAVANANG HIMALI VISHWAS
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 145 GAWANDE ANURAG GAJANAN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 146 GAWDE MANSI SAMBHAJI
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 147 GHADGE SHRUTI ANAND
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 148 GOKARNKAR RATIKA NAGARAJ
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 149 GORAD VARSHALI DATTARAM
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 150 GUPTE PRIYANKA PRAVIN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 151 HARBA VRUNDA NARAYAN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 152 HARCHEKAR MIHIR MILIND
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 153 HARYAN MANALI ANIL
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 154 HATE MADHURA MANOJ
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 155 HATISKAR HARSHAL PRAMOD
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 156 IYENGAR JAYANTHI VENKATESH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 157 JADHAV ASHWINI CHANDRAKANT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 158 JADHAV KAJAL SHRIKANT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 159 JADHAV ROHIT NAMDEO
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 160 JADHAV SAGAR PRAKASH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 161 JADHAV SAMMITRA MAHENDRA
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 162 JADHAV SHITAL DIGAMBER
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 163 JADHAV SHRADDHA SIDDHARTH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 164 JADHAV YOGITA BAJIRAO
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 165 JAGTAP VINOD JALINDER
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 166 JAMBHALE ASHWINI SHRIPATI
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 167 JAMBU SUCHITA RAMKISHOR
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 168 JAMDADAE SHITAL KISAN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 169 JAMINDAR PRAJAKTA RAM
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 170 JATHAR ROHINI ASHOK
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 171 JOSHI SHUBHAM SHASHANK
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 172 JOSHI TEJOVRUSH SUNIL
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 173 KADAM AKSHATA SUSHIL
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 174 KADAM AVDHUT ULHAS
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 175 KADAM MEGHA ANANT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 176 KADAM PUSHPARAJ SURESH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 177 KAMALE PRIYANKA SHANKAR
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 178 KAMBLE BABY RAVAN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 179 KAMBLE GANESH DEEPAK
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 180 KAMBLI ASHAY ASHISH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 181 KANASE AKANKSHA RAVINDRAKUMAR
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 182 KANTH ANKITA SHRIKANT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 183 KARYEKAR TEJAS PRADEEP
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 184 KASAR SHRUTI VIKAS
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 185 KASBE PRITEE SURESH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 186 KATARIA MRUNALI ANAND
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 187 KATKAR DINESH VIJAY
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 188 KAUSHIK ASEEM SUNIL
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 189 KHABALE SATISH SAYAJI
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 190 KHARAT BHASKAR NAGU
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 191 KHARAT MEGHA DILIP
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 192 KHARAT NEHA ADINATH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 193 KOLI SHILPA SHASHIKANT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 194 KUDIPUDI SONALI SHIVA
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 195 KUNCHIKORVE SANGEETA YALLAPPA
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 196 LOHALKAR DHANASHREE GANESH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 197 LOKE AISHWARYA DEEPAK
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 198 MADHULIKA SRIDHAR 
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 199 MAKANDAR UZMA AKBAR
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 200 MASANE JYOTI SUNIL
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 201 MHATRE TANIYA ABHAY
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 202 MITHBAVKAR VAIBHAV SAHADEV
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 203 NAIK SHEFALI VIKAS
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 204 NARAYANKAR ASHWETA BABAN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 205 NIRMAL CHANDANI MAHENDRA
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 206 PAGARE PRIYANKA MILIND
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 207 PANDIT DHAMMADIP GULAB
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 208 PATEKAR SAI RAJESH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 209 PATIL CHARVEE PRAVIN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 210 PATIL KRISHNA RAJENDRA
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 211 PATIL RASHMI MOHAN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 212 PATIL RUTUJA SUNIL
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 213 PAWAR PRAJAKTA ANIL
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 214 PAWAR SANDESH VIJAY
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 215 PAWAR VINAYAK JAGANNATH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 216 PEDNEKAR MAYURI VIJAY
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 217 PINGULKAR SHRUTI ANIL
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 218 PINTO SIMONE WALTER
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 219 POTE GIRIJA MANGESH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 220 PRABHU RADHIKA NITIN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 221 PRADHAN SHRADDHA KISHOR
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 222 PRAJAPATI AVNI MANOHAR
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 223 PRAJAPATI YATRA RASHMIN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 224 PURADKAR ROHAN PRAMOD
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 225 RADE TRUSHAL TUKARAM
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 226 RAJWADE SHIVANI RAVINDRA
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 227 RANE CHITRASEN SUNIL
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 228 RANE HARSHADA SURESH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 229 RANE VIKRANT SANJAY
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 230 RAO RENUKA RAMCHANDRA
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 231 RASAL ROHINI PRAKASH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 232 RAUT VIBHUTI VINOD
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 233 SANYAL RITOBROTA SUDIPTA
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 234 SAWANT AISHWARYA AJIT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 235 SAWANT SHRIKANT LAXMAN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 236 SHAH AVANI NILESH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 237 SHAH TANVI KAMLESH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 238 SHAIKH SOFIYA SADIQUR REHMAN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 239 SHARMA VISHESHA MANOJ
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 240 SHEMBEKAR PRACHI DATTAPRASAD
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 241 SHETE ANIL BAPU
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 242 SHETTY AKSHATHA TILAKDAS
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 243 SHETYE SHAMBHAVI VIKAS
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 244 SHINDE PRITESH BALKRISHNA
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 245 SHINDE SHWETA SATISH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 246 SHIRKE SHILARANI PRAKASH
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 247 SHITOLE OMKAR ARUN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 248 SHRUNGARE SADGURU AJIT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 249 SOHANI ANUJA LAXMAN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 250 SOHANI PRIYANKA BIPIN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 251 SONAWANE HARSHADA TUKARAM
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 252 SONTAKKE PRATHAMESH SUDHIR
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 253 SUHAG RAHUL MANOJ
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 254 SUMAN RISHIKA VARINDAR
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 255 SURVE VIGHNESH VILAS
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 256 TALPE VARSHA BHAGWAT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 257 TAMHANE AISHWARYA SANDEEP
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 258 TANDEL KRUTIKA PRADEEP
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 259 TEINAMEI SHEBA JAMES
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 260 TERWANKAR PRIYANKA CHANDRAKANT
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 261 THAKUR SIDDHANT RAJAN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 262 THOSAR PARINITA MAHENDRA
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 263 TIKAM VAIJAYANTI SITARAM
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 264 TODKAR DIPALI VILAS
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 265 TULASKAR PRAJYOT PRAVIN
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 266 VAIDYA VIRAJ VIVEK
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 267 VARADKAR MAYURI RAVINDRA
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 268 VARHADI SALONI DATTATRAY
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 269 VYAGHRAMBARE GAURI VINAY
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 270 WAGHMARE OMKAR BALASAHEB
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 271 WALANJU NEHA RAVI
FYBA I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 272 YAMGAR SAVITA BHAUSAHEB
FYBA SEMESTER-II
CLASS SEMESTER EXAMINATION
TIME
EXAM.
ROLL. NO.
NAME OF THE STUDENT
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 301 **DABHADE SUNITA GAJANAN
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 302 **PATIL ABHAY DINKAR
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 303 **SOMASE SHREERAM SAMBHAJI
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 304 *JANGAM VIGHNESH AMAR
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 305 *SHAH SONAKSHI NIRMAL
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 306 ABNAVE SUNNY SURESH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 307 AREKAR KSHITIJ DINESH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 308 ATKARI MAYURESH LAXMAN
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 309 BANDIVADEKAR VISHAL PRADEEP
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 310 BENDRE KAVYA SHAILESH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 311 BHABAD AKSHAY POPAT
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 312 BHOSALE POOJA BHARAT
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 313 BHURKUD LAXMI DATTU
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 314 CHANDANSHIVE POOJA CHATURSEN
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 315 CHIMBULKAR PRAPTI PRADEEP
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 316 CHOURASIYA SUJEET SATYVRAT
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 317 DALKE SHEETAL EKNATH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 318 DAREKAR PRATIKSHA GHANSHYAM
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 319 DHAWAN JAYEE NILESH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 320 DIVEKAR PRATHAMESH KAILAS
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 321 DSOUZA JOYCE PATRICK
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 322 DURGULE GAURAV SHRIKANT
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 323 GADA HARSHITA JITESH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 324 GADA ROSHNI CHANDRAKANT
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 325 GAIKWAD NAVINA RAJU
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 326 GALA NIDHI BHARAT
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 327 GALIA RAJVI MUKESH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 328 GAVANANG HIMALI VISHWAS
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 329 GAWANDE ANURAG GAJANAN
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 330 GOKARNKAR RATIKA NAGARAJ
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 331 GORAD VARSHALI DATTARAM
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 332 HARYAN MANALI ANIL
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 333 HATISKAR HARSHAL PRAMOD
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 334 INGALE RADHIKA SAIDAPPA
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 335 IYENGAR JAYANTHI VENKATESH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 336 JADHAV ASHISH ARUN
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 337 JADHAV HARENDRA HARISHCHANDRA
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 338 JADHAV SHITAL DIGAMBER
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 339 JADHAV YOGITA BAJIRAO
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 340 JAMDADAE SHITAL KISAN
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 341 JAMINDAR PRAJAKTA RAM
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 342 JATHAR ROHINI ASHOK
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 343 JOSHI KETKI SANJAY
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 344 JOSHI SHUBHAM SHASHANK
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 345 KADAM MEGHA ANANT
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 346 KADAM PUSHPARAJ SURESH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 347 KAMALE PRIYANKA SHANKAR
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 348 KAMBLE GANESH DEEPAK
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 349 KASAR SHRUTI VIKAS
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 350 KASEKAR TUSHAR PRAKASH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 351 KAUSHIK ASEEM SUNIL
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 352 KHABADE SHWETA DILIP
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 353 KHABALE SATISH SAYAJI
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 354 KOLI SHILPA SHASHIKANT
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 355 KSHIRSAGAR HEMANT SUNIL
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 356 KUDIPUDI SONALI SHIVA
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 357 LOHALKAR DHANASHREE GANESH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 358 LOKE AISHWARYA DEEPAK
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 359 MHATRE TANIYA ABHAY
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 360 NAIK SHEFALI VIKAS
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 361 NARAYANKAR ASHWETA BABAN
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 362 NIRMAL CHANDANI MAHENDRA
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 363 PANDIT DHAMMADIP GULAB
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 364 PARKAR LEENA DEEPAK
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 365 PATIL CHARVEE PRAVIN
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 366 PATIL DARSHAN BHAUSAHEB
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 367 PATIL KRISHNA RAJENDRA
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 368 PAWAR PRAJAKTA ANIL
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 369 PAWAR SANDESH VIJAY
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 370 PAWAR VINAYAK JAGANNATH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 371 PERVI SHITAL GANESH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 372 PINTO SIMONE WALTER
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 373 PRADHAN SHRADDHA KISHOR
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 374 PURADKAR ROHAN PRAMOD
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 375 RADE TRUSHAL TUKARAM
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 376 RANE HARSHADA SURESH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 377 RAUT VIBHUTI VINOD
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 378 SANYAL RITOBROTA SUDIPTA
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 379 SAWANT SHRIKANT LAXMAN
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 380 SHEMBEKAR PRACHI DATTAPRASAD
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 381 SHINDE PRITESH BALKRISHNA
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 382 SHIRKE POOJA SANTOSH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 383 SHRUNGARE SADGURU AJIT
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 384 SOHANI PRIYANKA BIPIN
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 385 SUHAG RAHUL MANOJ
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 386 SURVE VIGHNESH VILAS
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 387 TALPE VARSHA BHAGWAT
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 388 TANDEL SEJAL DILIP
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 389 TAWDE SIDHI SATISH
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 390 TEINAMEI SHEBA JAMES
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 391 THAKUR SIDDHANT RAJAN
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 392 TIKAM VAIJAYANTI SITARAM
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 393 VAIDYA VIRAJ VIVEK
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 394 VARADKAR MAYURI RAVINDRA
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 395 VARHADI SALONI DATTATRAY
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 396 WALANJU NEHA RAVI
FYBA II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 397 YAMGAR SAVITA BHAUSAHEB

SYBA SEMESTER-III
CLASS SEMESTER EXAMINATION
TIME
EXAM.
ROLL. NO.
NAME OF THE STUDENT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 501 **DABHADE SUNITA GAJANAN
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 502 **DEDHIA KOMAL MAHENDRA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 503 **GUPTA RUPA MULCHANDRA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 504 **KAMBLE TUSHAR CHANDRAKANT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 505 **LAKHAN VIKRAM VISHNU
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 506 **MHATRE NIKET MAHENDRA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 507 **NANAVARE PRIYANKA TANAJI
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 508 **PARAB VYANKATESH GOPAL
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 509 **PATIL DEEPALI KUBAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 510 **PATIL MAHADEV RAMCHANDRA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 511 **RAMPURKAR VIDYA KISHOR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 512 **RAUT KRUPALI JAYANTILAL
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 513 **TENDOLKAR SIDDHESH VIJAY
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 514 **TRIVEDI DHAVAL MUKESH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 515 ADHIKARI MAYURESH RAJENDRA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 516 AGDEKAR RASHMI PRAKASH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 517 AMATE PRITESH JAGANNATH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 518 ANDREDI MANOHAR DEVENDRA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 519 ANTHRIX  JAYAKUMAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 520 AREKAR KSHITIJ DINESH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 521 ATKARI RUSHIKESH LAXMAN
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 522 BANDIVDEKAR VRUSHALI RAJENDRA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 523 BHAGAT SUMEET SHANKAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 524 BHANDARI SANJANA SHIVRAM
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 525 BHASKAR TRUSHALI SATYAWAN
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 526 BHATKAR GAURAV RAVINDRA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 527 BHOSALE PRATHAMESH ANANDA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 528 BHOSLE ANMOL ASHOK
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 529 CHAWAN VIPUL RAJENDRA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 530 CHOUDHARI NISHITA MILIND
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 531 CHOUDHARY SHABNAM MASHUK
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 532 DAHIWALIKAR PIYUSHA DAYANAND
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 533 DALVI ANUJA VILAS
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 534 DANDEKAR ANKITA AJIT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 535 DANDEKAR SHRUTI ATMARAM
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 536 DAREKAR PRATIKSHA GHANSHYAM
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 537 DEOCHAKE PUSHKARA VIKAS
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 538 DESHPANDE RHUSHIKESH RAJAN
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 539 DHAS RADHIKA RAMBHAU
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 540 DIXIT RASIKA RAJAN
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 541 DODKADE NIKITA RAMESH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 542 DSOUZA BRUNO ARTHUR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 543 DURGULE GAURAV SHRIKANT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 544 GAIKWAD PRAGATI CHANDRAKANT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 545 GALA AASHITA ASHOK
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 546 GANGURDE VIKAS DEVIDAS
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 547 GAONKAR ANIKET ARUN
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 548 GARLE AMRUTA JALINDAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 549 GAWADE CHINMAY KISHOR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 550 GHADASHI ANKITA SANJAY
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 551 GHANEKAR VISHARAD PRABHAKAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 552 GHOSH RIMA SHANKAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 553 GOKHALE APURVA ANAND
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 554 GOSWAMI MANJIMA MRINAL
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 555 HALDANKAR BINA GAJANAN
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 556 JADHAV HARENDRA HARISHCHANDRA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 557 JADHAV PRIYANKA PRAKASH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 558 JADHAV TANIA JANARDAN
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 559 JAGTAP VINOD JALINDER
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 560 JAID SAYALI RAMESH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 561 JOG MANJIRI MILIND
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 562 JOSHI ASHWINI MAKARAND
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 563 JOSHI KSHIPRA SHIRISH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 564 KABADI ABHISHEK ASHOK
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 565 KADAM AVDHUT ULHAS
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 566 KADAM HARSHAL HANMANT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 567 KADAM PIYUSH JAGDISH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 568 KADAM SAEE DINESH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 569 KADAM TEJAS VIJAY
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 570 KADAM VIKRAM HANMANT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 571 KADAM VIKRANT BHIMRAO
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 572 KALGUTKAR VAIBHAVI AVINASH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 573 KAMBLE ASHISH ASHOK
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 574 KAMBLE BABY RAVAN
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 575 KAMBLE PRAKASH MADHAV
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 576 KAMBLE RAJ LAHU
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 577 KAMBLE SMITA KUNDLIK
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 578 KARYEKAR TEJAS PRADEEP
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 579 KATAKDHOND SUREKHA PRAKASH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 580 KAUSHIK ASEEM SUNIL
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 581 KEDARE AKASH RAMESH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 582 KEDARE KUNAL DEVIDAS
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 583 KENY JUILI ARUN
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 584 KHAN ISRAR ILYAS
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 585 KHARAT RAJU PRAKASH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 586 KHARATMAL SATISH SHIVLAL
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 587 KOKANE SUSHAMA NARSING
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 588 KOTNAKE SHUBHAM MURLIDHAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 589 KULKARNI OMKAR SUDHAKAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 590 LATE CHUDJI TAPASYA JAYANT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 591 LOKHANDE SARITA DASHRATH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 592 MAKANDAR UZMA AKBAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 593 MANE RAHUL SHIVAJI
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 594 MARU BHAKTI MAHENDRA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 595 MITRA  MUSTAUPHY SHOURYA SUDIPTA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 596 MOHITE SUPRIYA SIDDHARTH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 597 MORE RESHMA DEEPAK
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 598 MULIK AMIT PRADIP
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 599 MURAL SAYALI DAULAT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 600 NADKAR DIVYA RAJAN
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 601 NAHARIYA ADITYA DHIR SINGH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 602 NAIK SHARDUL RAMESH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 603 NANDIVDEKAR SHRADDHA HEMANT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 604 NIKALJE NAMRATA NANDKUMAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 605 NIRBAN RINKU SANTOSH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 606 PADAWE PRATIK YASHWANT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 607 PADYAL RUCHITA DATTARAM
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 608 PANCHAL PRACHI SURESH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 609 PANDE PRATIK HEMANT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 610 PARAD MAHESH ANANT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 611 PATIL DARSHAN BHAUSAHEB
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 612 PATIL DHEERAJ GUNAJI
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 613 PATIL DISHA NILESH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 614 PATIL SAMPADA DIWAKAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 615 PEDNEKAR ANURAG GANGARAM
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 616 PEDNEKAR GAURI SANTOSH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 617 PHONDEKAR TANVI SHASHIKANT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 618 POPAT SMRUTI PANKAJ
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 619 POTE GIRIJA MANGESH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 620 PRAJAPATI KHYATI PRAKASH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 621 PURANIK VAISHNAVI VIKAS
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 622 RAJADHYAKSHA NIKITA PARAG
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 623 RAJE SHWETALI CHANDRASHEKHAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 624 RANDIVE OMKAR VINOD
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 625 RANPISE AMRAPALI SAMPAT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 626 RASAM PANKAJ DATTARAM
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 627 RATHOD JAYESH PARSHURAM
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 628 SAIL ASHWINI PRAMOD
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 629 SALVI KADAMBARI SHARAD
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 630 SANIL ARADHANA RAVISH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 631 SAUDA NAMRATA KRISHAN
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 632 SAWANT REEYA MAHENDRA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 633 SAWANT VIDITA BHAGWAN
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 634 SAYED FARHEEN MEHFOOZALI
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 635 SENGUPTA TOREET ASHOKKUMAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 636 SHAH KRUTIKA HITENDRA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 637 SHAIKH SANA SAMEER
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 638 SHENDYE SAMRUDDHI SANTOSH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 639 SHINGARE TUSHAR SURESH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 640 SHINGE ASMITA UPESHKUMAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 641 SHIRISHKAR AISHWARYA BALARAM
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 642 SHIRKE NEHA SUNIL
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 643 SHIRKE POOJA SANTOSH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 644 SHIRKE RUCHIRA SUBHASH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 645 SHIRKE SHILARANI PRAKASH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 646 SHIROLE PRACHI SANJAY
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 647 SINGH ROMSHA JHAPAT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 648 SINGH SHANMUKH RAKESH
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 649 SONAWANE ANITA DEEPAK
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 650 SONAWANE MEENA ASHOK
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 651 SONI HEMAL RANJIT
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 652 SURVE SIDDHI NANDKISHOR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 653 SURVE SWAPNIL SUDHAKAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 654 TAMBE ASHISH SANJAY
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 655 TAWADE TEJASWINI RAJENDRA
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 656 THALE AKSHAY ANUP
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 657 TIWARI VIPUL SANJAY
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 658 WAGHMARE SHUBHANGI SHRIDHAR
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 659 YADAV LAXMI PURUSHOTTAM
SYBA III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 660 YADAV PARIKSHEET BHANUDAS
SYBA SEMESTER-IV
CLASS SEMESTER EXAMINATION
TIME
EXAM.
ROLL. NO.
NAME OF THE STUDENT
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 701 **BANSODE MANALI ARUN
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 702 **DABHADE SUNITA GAJANAN
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 703 **DEDHIA KOMAL MAHENDRA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 704 **GUPTA RUPA MULCHANDRA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 705 **KAMBLE TUSHAR CHANDRAKANT
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 706 **LAKHAN VIKRAM VISHNU
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 707 **PARAB VYANKATESH GOPAL
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 708 **PATIL DEEPALI KUBAR
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 709 **RAMPURKAR VIDYA KISHOR
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 710 **RAUT KRUPALI JAYANTILAL
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 711 **TENDOLKAR SIDDHESH VIJAY
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 712 **TRIVEDI DHAVAL MUKESH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 713 ACHAREKAR RIDDHI AJAY
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 714 ADAJANIA SANAEYA ADIL
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 715 ADHIKARI MAYURESH RAJENDRA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 716 ANDREDI MANOHAR DEVENDRA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 717 AREKAR KSHITIJ DINESH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 718 ATKARI RUSHIKESH LAXMAN
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 719 BANDIVDEKAR VRUSHALI RAJENDRA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 720 BHATKAR GAURAV RAVINDRA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 721 BHOSALE ANCHAL RAJENDRA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 722 BHOSALE PRATHAMESH ANANDA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 723 DANDEKAR ANKITA AJIT
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 724 DAREKAR PRATIKSHA GHANSHYAM
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 725 DEOCHAKE PUSHKARA VIKAS
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 726 DESHPANDE RHUSHIKESH RAJAN
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 727 DHAS RADHIKA RAMBHAU
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 728 DOSHI JANVI RAJENDRA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 729 DSOUZA BRUNO ARTHUR
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 730 GADGIL DHANASHREE NIRANJAN
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 731 GANGURDE VIKAS DEVIDAS
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 732 GAWADE CHINMAY KISHOR
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 733 GORE JAYASHREE RAGHUNATH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 734 HALDANKAR BINA GAJANAN
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 735 HATIM SNEHAL SAHADEO
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 736 JADHAV ASHISH ARUN
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 737 JADHAV PRANALI PRAKASH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 738 JADHAV PRIYANKA PRAKASH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 739 JAGTAP VINOD JALINDER
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 740 JOG MANJIRI MILIND
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 741 JOSHI KSHIPRA SHIRISH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 742 KABADI ABHISHEK ASHOK
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 743 KADAM HARSHAL HANMANT
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 744 KADAM PIYUSH JAGDISH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 745 KADAM VIKRAM HANMANT
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 746 KADAM VIKRANT BHIMRAO
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 747 KALGUTKAR VAIBHAVI AVINASH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 748 KAMBLE ASHISH ASHOK
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 749 KAMBLE BABY RAVAN
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 750 KAMBLE RAJ LAHU
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 751 KARANDE SHUBHANKAR MAKARAND
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 752 KARKHANIS SAILEE SHRIKANT
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 753 KARYEKAR TEJAS PRADEEP
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 754 KATAKDHOND SUREKHA PRAKASH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 755 KAUSHIK ASEEM SUNIL
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 756 KEDARE KUNAL DEVIDAS
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 757 KHARAT RAJU PRAKASH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 758 KULKARNI OMKAR SUDHAKAR
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 759 LANGDE PRATIK ASHOK
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 760 MAKANDAR UZMA AKBAR
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 761 MANE RAHUL SHIVAJI
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 762 MARATHE PRAJAKTA SANJAY
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 763 MARU BHAKTI MAHENDRA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 764 MITRA  MUSTAUPHY SHOURYA SUDIPTA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 765 MULIK AMIT PRADIP
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 766 NAHARIYA ADITYA DHIR SINGH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 767 NAIK SHARDUL RAMESH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 768 NANDIVDEKAR SHRADDHA HEMANT
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 769 NIRBAN RINKU SANTOSH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 770 PADAWE PRATIK YASHWANT
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 771 PADYAL RUCHITA DATTARAM
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 772 PANCHAL PRACHI SURESH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 773 PANDAV NEHA SHAILENDRA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 774 PARAD MAHESH ANANT
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 775 PATEKAR SHUBHAMM CHANDRAHAS
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 776 PATIL DARSHAN BHAUSAHEB
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 777 PATIL DHEERAJ GUNAJI
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 778 PATIL SAMPADA DIWAKAR
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 779 PAWALE SUNIL SHAMRAO
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 780 PEDNEKAR ANURAG GANGARAM
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 781 PEVEKAR PRATHAMESH SUDHIR
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 782 PHONDEKAR TANVI SHASHIKANT
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 783 POTE GIRIJA MANGESH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 784 PRAJAPATI KHYATI PRAKASH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 785 PURANIK VAISHNAVI VIKAS
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 786 RAJE SHWETALI CHANDRASHEKHAR
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 787 RANPISE AMRAPALI SAMPAT
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 788 RATHOD JAYESH PARSHURAM
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 789 SALVI KADAMBARI SHARAD
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 790 SAWANT REEYA MAHENDRA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 791 SAYED SAYYADA ZOHRA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 792 SENGUPTA TOREET ASHOKKUMAR
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 793 SHAH KRUTIKA HITENDRA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 794 SHIKHARE MADHAVI MAHIPATI
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 795 SHIMPI PALLAVI SURESH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 796 SHINGARE TUSHAR SURESH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 797 SHIRKE NEHA SUNIL
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 798 SHIRKE POOJA SANTOSH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 799 SHIRKE RUCHIRA SUBHASH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 800 SHIRKE SHILARANI PRAKASH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 801 SHIROLE PRACHI SANJAY
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 802 SHROFF KETKI BANDHAN
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 803 SINGH ROMSHA JHAPAT
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 804 SINGH SHANMUKH RAKESH
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 805 SONAWANE MEENA ASHOK
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 806 SONI HEMAL RANJIT
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 807 SURVE SWAPNIL SUDHAKAR
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 808 TAMBE ASHISH SANJAY
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 809 TAWADE TEJASWINI RAJENDRA
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 810 TIWARI VIPUL SANJAY
SYBA IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 811 VEER VEENA VIJAY

FYBSc SEMESTER-I
CLASS SEMESTER EXAMINATION
TIME
EXAM.
ROLL. NO.
NAME OF THE STUDENT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1101 VIVEK RAMASUBRAMANIAN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1102 ADSULE ANKITA SHARAD
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1103 AISHWARYA  RAMESH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1104 ALSHI DHANASHREE KISHOR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1105 AMBAVANE POORVA SUDHIR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1106 ANJANA  ASHOKKUMAR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1107 BAGWE SONALI BALKRISHNA
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1108 BAVDANE PRIYANKA PRAKASH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1109 BHANDARE ANIRUDDHA SATISH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1110 BHANUSHALI PARESH JETHALAL
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1111 BHUJBAL PALLAVI DHANANJAY
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1112 BIDWAI SHRAVANI SANJAY
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1113 BOBHATE ADITI AVINASH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1114 BORGHARE CHETAN DADARAO
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1115 BORKAR PRASAD VINAYAK
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1116 BORWANKAR MADHAVI RAMESHCHANDRA
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1117 CHANDORKAR SANIDHYA JAYWANT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1118 CHAVAN PRANAY KAILAS
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1119 CHAVAN SAGAR SHANMUKH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1120 CHITNIS PRAJAKTA PRASAD
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1121 CHOKSI HITESHRI VIPUL
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1122 DAHIFALE AVINASH AJINATH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1123 DALVI RUCHIRA CHANDRAKANT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1124 DHEKANE TAPASYA PRASHANT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1125 DHIMAN PALAK PAWAN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1126 DONGRE MAYURESH NITIN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1127 DOSHI SARTHA SHEETAL
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1128 DURGOLI ROHIT RATNAKAR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1129 GAIKWAD ANAGHA MAHENDRA
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1130 GAIKWAD SUSMITA RAJENDRA
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1131 GAIKWAD VIKRANT DEEPAK
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1132 GANAME RASIKA PARMESHWAR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1133 GAONKAR PREETI ASHOK
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1134 GORE AISHWARYA SUSHIL
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1135 GOSAVI AKSHAYA PURUSHOTTAM
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1136 GOSWAMI SNEHA PRADEEP
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1137 GOVEKAR JANHAVI DAYANAND
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1138 GUPTA DIPTENDRA MAHESH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1139 GURAV VAIBHAV DATTARAM
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1140 HATKAR SHRADDHA DEEPAK
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1141 HOUSNUR KOMAL CHANDRAKANT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1142 IYER ABHINAYA R.CHANDRASHEKAR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1143 IYER AISHWARYA PRASAD
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1144 JADHAV AADITYA VIJAY
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1145 JADHAV RUTURAJ MUGUTRAO
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1146 JAKKAL SHIVANI SUNIL
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1147 JAMSANDEKAR SHREYASH ANKUSH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1148 JAWALE AISHWARYA GAUTAM
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1149 JOGALE UMESH VISHNU
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1150 JOSHI KUNJAN GIRISHCHANDRA
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1151 JOSHI NIKITA NARENDRA
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1152 JOSHI NISHAD RAJEEV
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1153 KADAM KOMAL MANIK
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1154 KADAM REVAA SUNIL
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1155 KADAM RUSHIKESH PANDURANG
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1156 KAKHANDKI LAXMI JAWAHAR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1157 KALE BHAGYASHREE VIJAY
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1158 KALE SURYA ABHIMANYU
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1159 KAMBLE AKSHAY SUNIL
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1160 KAMBLE ANKITA VANKAT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1161 KAMBLE KIRAN RAGHUNATH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1162 KAWLE RUTUJA JAGDISH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1163 KEDAR MRUNALINI BHAU
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1164 KEKRE SHREYA YASHWANT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1165 KELUSKAR PRATHAMESH PRAVIN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1166 KELUSKAR SWARAJ SUNIL
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1167 KHAN HEENA MOHD SHARIF
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1168 KHANDEKAR ADITI ARJUN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1169 KORGAONKAR AMEYA SHYAM
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1170 KUBAL OM BHALCHANDRA
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1171 KULKARNI ANSHUTA RAVI
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1172 KULKARNI DURVESH RAGHUVIR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1173 KURKURE NEHAL SHASHIKANT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1174 LINGAYAT PRASANNA SHASHIKANT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1175 LOKHANDE SHRIKANT DEVRAM
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1176 LUNKAR AKANSHA RAMESH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1177 MAHADIK PRAJAKTA SUDHAKAR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1178 MAHAMUNI NITESH DATTATRAY
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1179 MALI AKSHAY SAMBHAJI
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1180 MANDAL PRIYANKA GOPAL
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1181 MANE ADITYA SADANAND
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1182 MANNA SUBHAKANKHA SISIR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1183 MEJARI MEGHANA MADHUKAR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1184 MEMON MOHD SAMEER IBRAHIM
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1185 MIRASHI SEJAL SHARAD
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1186 MIRGAL KASTURI MUKESH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1187 MODI SOMESH ABHAYKUMAR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1188 MOGLI POOJA LAXMINARAYAN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1189 MORE PRATIK MUKUND
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1190 MORE SHIVAM PRAMOD
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1191 MUKHERJEE MEGHANA ABIR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1192 NAGAREKAR AKSHAY NANDKUMAR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1193 NAMBIAR ABHISHEK RAMDASAN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1194 NARALA VANITA SHIVKUMAR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1195 NARKAR AKSHAY RAJENDRA
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1196 NAVLE GAYATRI NARENDRA
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1197 NEETHUMARY SAMKUTTY 
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1198 OVHAL POOJA SHARAD
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1199 PAGARE SHREYA RAJENDRA
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1200 PANCHAL RUTUJA RAVINDRA
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1201 PANDAV SANDESH SUNIL
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1202 PARDHI PRANAY ANANT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1203 PARMAR DHWANI PRAVIN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1204 PATANKAR SIDDHARTH DEVDUTT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1205 PATEL RUCHI SHIVLAL
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1206 PATEL SANKET ANIL
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1207 PATIL SURBHI DILIP
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1208 PAWAR BHAGYESH KRISHNAKUMAR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1209 PAWAR PRACHI PRAMOD
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1210 PAWAR PRAJAKTA PRAMOD
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1211 PAWAR SAYALI VIJAY
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1212 PAWAR SIDDHESH PRAKASH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1213 PAWAR SNEHA DEEPAK
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1214 PEDNEKAR VARAD SADASHIV
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1215 PENGALAPATI BABITHA ANJANELU NAIDU
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1216 RAGHUPATE VAISHNAVI SATYANARAYAN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1217 RAI NIKHIL ASHOK
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1218 RAIKAR RUPESH VILAS
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1219 RAJPUT RAVI ASHOK
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1220 RANE JUILEE SATYAWAN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1221 RANE NIHAR UDAY
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1222 RANE RUDALI PRADEEP
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1223 RATHOD PADMAVATHI NARAYAN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1224 REDDY ROHANRAJ VARATHARAJ
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1225 SAKHARIA RISHABH ANAND
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1226 SALUNKE MANISH DILIP
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1227 SANSARE SHARVARI SANJAY
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1228 SATHE NAMRATA DILIP
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1229 SAWANT ADITI TULSIDAS
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1230 SAWANT PRANAY SHASHIKANT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1231 SAWANT SHRAVNEE SANTOSH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1232 SAWANT VIGHNESH SANJAY
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1233 SHAH NIDHI VASANT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1234 SHARMA SAKSHI CHANDRAKANT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1235 SHIGWAN SHRADDHA RAMCHANDRA
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1236 SHIMPI SAURABH SUNIL
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1237 SHIRKE SUPRIYA RAMESH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1238 SHIRVADKAR MANISH DATTATRAY
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1239 SHIVALE TEJAS VASANT
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1240 SHRIMAL MANVENDRA DASHRATH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1241 SHUKLA BHAVESH NITIN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1242 SOMAIYA AVANI NITIN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1243 SONONE ADITYA PRAKASH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1244 TAMBE PRAJAKTA RAJAN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1245 TAMBE PRANALI VIJAY
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1246 TAWTE HARSHADA RAMDAS
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1247 THAKKAR CHINMAY DEEPAK
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1248 THAKKAR POOJABEN PRAKASHBHAI
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1249 THEVAR ASHARANI ARUMUGAM
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1250 VAIDYA SHIWANI SURENDRA
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1251 VAIDYA SHRIYA ATUL
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1252 VISHWAKARMA VISHAL OMPRAKASH
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1253 WALONDRE SAURABH SUDHAKAR
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1254 WANI AISHWARYA PRAVIN
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1255 WARKHANDKAR POOJA RAVINDRA
FYBSC I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1256 YADAV SIDHANT GANESH
FYBSc SEMESTER-II
CLASS SEMESTER EXAMINATION
TIME
EXAM.
ROLL. NO.
NAME OF THE STUDENT
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1301 VIVEK RAMASUBRAMANIAN
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1302 ADSULE ANKITA SHARAD
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1303 AISHWARYA  RAMESH
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1304 BHANDARE SWAPNIL WALMIK
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1305 BHANUSHALI PARESH JETHALAL
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1306 BIRWADKAR AMEY ARJUN
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1307 BORGHARE CHETAN DADARAO
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1308 CHAVAN SAGAR SHANMUKH
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1309 CHAWANDE ADITI CHANDRAHAS
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1310 DAHIFALE AVINASH AJINATH
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1311 DESHMUKH MAYURI NIVRUTTI
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1312 DIGHE RUHI RAJAN
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1313 DURGOLI ROHIT RATNAKAR
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1314 GAIKWAD ANAGHA MAHENDRA
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1315 GAIKWAD VIKRANT DEEPAK
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1316 GOSAVI AKSHAYA PURUSHOTTAM
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1317 GOSWAMI SNEHA PRADEEP
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1318 GURAV RAKESH SAMBHAJI
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1319 GURAV VAIBHAV DATTARAM
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1320 HATKAR SHRADDHA DEEPAK
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1321 HOUSNUR KOMAL CHANDRAKANT
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1322 IYER ABHINAYA R.CHANDRASHEKAR
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1323 JADHAV AADITYA VIJAY
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1324 JOGALE UMESH VISHNU
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1325 KADAM RUSHIKESH PANDURANG
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1326 KAMBLE AKSHAY SUNIL
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1327 KAMBLE KIRAN RAGHUNATH
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1328 KELUSKAR PRATHAMESH PRAVIN
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1329 KORGAONKAR AMEYA SHYAM
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1330 KULKARNI DURVESH RAGHUVIR
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1331 KURKURE NEHAL SHASHIKANT
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1332 MAHADIK PRAJAKTA SUDHAKAR
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1333 MAHAMUNI NITESH DATTATRAY
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1334 MANE ADITYA SADANAND
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1335 MEMON MOHD SAMEER IBRAHIM
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1336 MUKHERJEE MEGHANA ABIR
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1337 NAMBIAR ABHISHEK RAMDASAN
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1338 NANGARE SUDESH BALU
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1339 NARKAR AKSHAY RAJENDRA
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1340 OVHAL POOJA SHARAD
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1341 PAGARE SHREYA RAJENDRA
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1342 PATANKAR SIDDHARTH DEVDUTT
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1343 PAWAR BHAGYESH KRISHNAKUMAR
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1344 PAWAR PRAJAKTA PRAMOD
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1345 PAWAR SATEJ SUNIL
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1346 PAWAR SNEHA DEEPAK
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1347 PEDNEKAR VARAD SADASHIV
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1348 RAI NIKHIL ASHOK
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1349 RAIKAR RUPESH VILAS
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1350 RAJPUT RAVI ASHOK
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1351 RANE JUILEE SATYAWAN
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1352 RANE NIHAR UDAY
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1353 RASAM MANSI PRATAP
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1354 RATHOD PADMAVATHI NARAYAN
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1355 REDDY ROHANRAJ VARATHARAJ
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1356 SALUNKE MANISH DILIP
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1357 SANSARE SHARVARI SANJAY
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1358 SAWANT ADITI TULSIDAS
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1359 SAWANT PRANAY SHASHIKANT
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1360 SAWANT VIGHNESH SANJAY
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1361 SHAH FENIL HITESH
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1362 SHARMA NISHANT MANOJ
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1363 SHIGWAN SHRADDHA RAMCHANDRA
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1364 SHINGE VINAYAK BALKRISHNA
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1365 SHITOLE SHIVAM SHARAD
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1366 SHIVALE TEJAS VASANT
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1367 SHUKLA PURVA VIJAY
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1368 SONONE ADITYA PRAKASH
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1369 TAMBE PRAJAKTA RAJAN
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1370 TAMBE PRANALI VIJAY
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1371 THEVAR ASHARANI ARUMUGAM
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1372 TM BABA YADIGALAYA
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1373 VISHWAKARMA VISHAL OMPRAKASH
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1374 WANI AISHWARYA PRAVIN
FYBSC II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1375 WARKHANDKAR POOJA RAVINDRA

SYBSc SEMESTER-III
CLASS SEMESTER EXAMINATION
TIME
EXAM.
ROLL. NO.
NAME OF THE STUDENT
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1501 ABHYANKAR SARVESH MADHAV
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1502 ANGIR PRAGATI KIRAN
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1503 BELOSE KARAN KRISHNA
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1504 BHABAL SUPRIYA ROHIDAS
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1505 BHANDARE SWAPNIL WALMIK
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1506 BHANGE KETAKI SHANKAR
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1507 BHANUSE PRATIK BIPINCHANDRA
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1508 BHAVE MAITREYEE VISHWAS
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1509 BHISE PRATHMESH DIVAKAR
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1510 BODARE AKSHAY BABA
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1511 CHAUHAN SWATI DEVENDRA
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1512 CHAVAN AMOL ANANDA
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1513 DEDHIA JINAL CHHOTALAL
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1514 DIWAN TEJASHREE SUHAS
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1515 FERNANDEZ VALENTINA VALENTINE
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1516 GIJE KALPESH SURESH
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1517 GUPTA ASHUTOSH RAMLAL
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1518 HASAN ABBAS SYED MD.MAZHAR ABBAS
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1519 INGALE NISHAD ANIL
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1520 JADHAV PRANITA UJJWAL
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1521 JAGTAP BHAVNA VISHWAS
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1522 JOSHI ATHARVA SUDHANWA
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1523 KADAM AKASH SUHAS
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1524 KADAM VIKRAMSINGH SANJIVAN
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1525 KERKAR APOORVA MILIND
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1526 KONAR VENKATESH MURUGAN
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1527 KULKARNI KETAKI SUHAS
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1528 KUWARIYA KAPIL MOTILAL
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1529 LIJI  MATHEW
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1530 LISA  JOHNSON
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1531 MALKAN SWAPNIL SANJAY
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1532 MEHER KIMAYA NARAYAN
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1533 MISHRA BIPIN OMPRAKASH
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1534 MISHRA SHAMBHAVI RAJESH KUMAR
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1535 MODI ANKITA GANESH
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1536 MOHITE AKSHAY ASHOK
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1537 MOKASHI SAMJUCTA PRASAD
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1538 MORIS HARSHALI HIREN
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1539 MULAY DISHA VINAY
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1540 MULIK KUNAL PRADIP
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1541 NAIR KAVYA KRISHNAKUMAR
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1542 NANGARE SUDESH BALU
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1543 NARKAR SAYALI NILESH
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1544 PALSULE SANKET SUNIL
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1545 PANDEY KIRANKUMAR RAMNARAYAN
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1546 PARAB MITHILESH VASUDEO
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1547 PARMAR RAHUL DEEPAK
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1548 PATEL MARIYAH NISAR
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1549 PATIL NEHA NISHIKANT
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1550 PATIL YASH LAXMIKANT
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1551 PAWAR PRIYANKA VITTHAL
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1552 PEDNEKAR EKNATH MAHENDRA
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1553 REGE EESHAN VINAYAK
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1554 SANE POORNIMA MARTAND
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1555 SANKRITH SUNDARESH JAYARAM
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1556 SARFARE MEDINI GANESH
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1557 SATELKAR SAYLI KISHOR
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1558 SAYED RESHMA AAMIR
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1559 SHEDGE VISHAL DADASAHEB
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1560 SHIGWAN SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1561 SHINDE SHRIDHAR SUDAM
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1562 SHINGE VINAYAK BALKRISHNA
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1563 SIDDIQUI KEJAL NAWAZ
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1564 SINGH ABHAYPRATAP PRAMOD
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1565 SUKALE AISHWARYA ARUN
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1566 TAMBE SIDDHANT VIJAY
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1567 TARE NITESH ROHIDAS
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1568 TATE AISHWARYA DINKAR
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1569 TATUSKAR SUSHMITA KONDIBARAO
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1570 VARMA VAISHALI JUNGBAHADUR
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1571 VENGURLEKAR MAYURESH PRAKASH
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1572 VENKATRAMAN VISWANATHAN 
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1573 WAGHMARE PRAMILA BALIRAM
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1574 WALONDRE SAURABH SUDHAKAR
SYBSC III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 1575 WAVHAL PRAJAKTA VILAS
SYBSc SEMESTER-IV
CLASS SEMESTER EXAMINATION
TIME
EXAM.
ROLL. NO.
NAME OF THE STUDENT
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1701 ANGIR PRAGATI KIRAN
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1702 BELOSE KARAN KRISHNA
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1703 BHABAL SUPRIYA ROHIDAS
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1704 BHAGAT MILAN DEEPAK
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1705 BHANDARE SWAPNIL WALMIK
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1706 BHANGE KETAKI SHANKAR
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1707 CHAUDHARI AKANKSHA SHRIRAM
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1708 CHAUHAN SWATI DEVENDRA
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1709 CHAVAN AMOL ANANDA
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1710 DAMLE SUSHANT DATTATRAY
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1711 DUA RISHABH KISHAN
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1712 FERNANDEZ VALENTINA VALENTINE
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1713 GIJE KALPESH SURESH
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1714 GOVEKAR ASHWINI PRASAD
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1715 HASAN ABBAS SYED MD.MAZHAR ABBAS
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1716 INGALE NISHAD ANIL
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1717 JAGTAP BHAVNA VISHWAS
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1718 KADAM AKASH SUHAS
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1719 KARGUTKAR NIMISHA NANDKUMAR
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1720 LISA  JOHNSON
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1721 MISHRA BIPIN OMPRAKASH
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1722 MORE NITESH DADARAO
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1723 NANGARE SUDESH BALU
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1724 NARKAR SAYALI NILESH
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1725 PANDEY KIRANKUMAR RAMNARAYAN
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1726 PARMAR RAHUL DEEPAK
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1727 PATEL DEEPAL ATULKUMAR
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1728 PATIL YASH LAXMIKANT
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1729 PEDNEKAR EKNATH MAHENDRA
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1730 PUNAMIYA KINJAL UMESH
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1731 SAKPAL SAILEE JAYWANT
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1732 SARFARE MEDINI GANESH
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1733 SAWANT RITESH VINOD
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1734 SHAH HARSH SHAILESH
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1735 SHEDGE VISHAL DADASAHEB
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1736 SHIGWAN SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1737 SHINDE SHRIDHAR SUDAM
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1738 SHINGE VINAYAK BALKRISHNA
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1739 SHIRSAT SANYUKTA SURESH
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1740 SIDDIQUI KEJAL NAWAZ
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1741 TAMBE SIDDHANT VIJAY
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1742 TARE NITESH ROHIDAS
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1743 TULALWAR TANAY RAJEEV
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1744 WAGHMARE PRAMILA BALIRAM
SYBSC IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 1745 WALONDRE SAURABH SUDHAKAR 

FYBMM SEMESTER-I
CLASS SEMESTER EXAMINATION
TIME
EXAM.
ROLL. NO.
NAME OF THE STUDENT
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2101 ADSUR ROHIT MUKUND
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2102 AMBAVALE ANKITA MARUTI
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2103 BHAGAT ARTI BALU
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2104 BHURKE NISHAD CHANDRAHAS
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2105 CHADHA ISHITA RAVI
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2106 DEDHIA FORAM MANISH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2107 DEMBLA SONIYA RAJESH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2108 DESHPANDE ADITI CHARUDATTA
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2109 DHALE SANKETA RAMESH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2110 GAIKWAD SHUBHADA KASHINATH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2111 GANAGE ASHWINI ASHOK
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2112 GHADIGAONKAR SWAPNIL MOHAN
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2113 GHAG AJIT ARJUN
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2114 GHODKE PRIYANKA PRABHAKAR
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2115 GUNE SALONI DINESH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2116 HANAMGHAR MOHINI SHARAD
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2117 HIRNAIK VIKRANT SANTOSH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2118 JADHAV GANESH YASHWANT
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2119 JADHAV VIKRANT CHANDRAKANT
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2120 JAIN SALONI SHASHANK
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2121 JOSHI VASHISHTA DHARMENDRA
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2122 KADAM EENA RAMESH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2123 KADAM SAYALI UMESH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2124 KADAM TEJESHREE VITTHAL
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2125 KAMBLE PRESITA CHANDRAKANT
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2126 KAMBLE SUMIT DUSHYANT
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2127 KAVISHWAR PRATHMESH UDAY
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2128 KHEMKA SIDDHANTH GANESH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2129 KULKARNI ROHIT PRADIP
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2130 LAD GAURI RAJESH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2131 LUDBE GAURI NANDKUMAR
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2132 MADAVI SANKET ADINATH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2133 MALGUNDKAR SNEHAL PRASHANT
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2134 MHASKAR SARIKA VIVEK
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2135 MORE AYUSHI ATUL KUMAR
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2136 NAIDU MOKSH DINESH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2137 NARVEKAR MAURVI SANDEEP
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2138 NIKAM SANKET VIJAY
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2139 PARSEKAR PRIYA NAKUL
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2140 PARULEKAR SANKET MANOHAR
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2141 PATIL NEHA HEMANT
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2142 PATIL SWARALI JAGATKUMAR
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2143 PATKI BHUSAN RAJIV
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2144 PAWAR NIDHI SUDHIR
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2145 PHANSE SHRUTI DEVRAM
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2146 PHANSEKAR SWAMINI AJAY
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2147 PHODKAR SAYALI SUHAS
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2148 PORWAL AKANKSHA OMPRAKASH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2149 RAI NITISH GIRISH KUMAR
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2150 RAMAN ANIRUDDHA NANDKISHORE
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2151 RITA MINAL DINESH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2152 SALARIA SHALU SUBHASH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2153 SATHE DHANASHREE VILAS
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2154 SHAH JHANVI MILAN
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2155 SHAH MANVI AASIT
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2156 SHARMA SARLA NIMAI
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2157 SHETTY TANISHA SURESH
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2158 SHETTY TRISHA SACHIDANAND
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2159 SHINDE RASIKA SANJEEV
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2160 SONAWANE PRACHI MANOJ
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2161 THAKUR DATTAPRASAD HEMANT
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2162 THAKUR TEJASHREE VIRENDRA
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2163 VEDAK SHRADDHA KIRAN
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2164 VEDPATHAK SURABHI RAJAN
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2165 VISHWASRAO VASUDEV ASHOK
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2166 WAGH VISHAL VIJAY
FYBMM I 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2167 WAGHMARE EKTA MAHENDRA
FYBMM SEMESTER-II
CLASS SEMESTER EXAMINATION
TIME
EXAM.
ROLL. NO.
NAME OF THE STUDENT
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2301 ACHARYA SANDHYA AJAY
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2302 BANSODE ANAND SIDDHARAM
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2303 BHURKE NISHAD CHANDRAHAS
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2304 DHALE SANKETA RAMESH
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2305 DOIPHODE SIDDHESH SUNIL
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2306 GAIKWAD SHUBHADA KASHINATH
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2307 GHADIGAONKAR SWAPNIL MOHAN
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2308 GHODKE PRIYANKA PRABHAKAR
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2309 JADHAV PRATIK JANARDAN
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2310 JAGTAP SHILPA DILIP
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2311 KULKARNI ROHIT PRADIP
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2312 MADAVI SANKET ADINATH
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2313 NAIR SHRUTI RAJEEV
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2314 NIKAM SANKET VIJAY
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2315 PARSEKAR PRIYA NAKUL
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2316 PARULEKAR SANKET MANOHAR
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2317 PATIL NEHA HEMANT
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2318 PATIL SWARALI JAGATKUMAR
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2319 PATKI BHUSAN RAJIV
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2320 PAWAR NIDHI SUDHIR
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2321 PHANSEKAR SWAMINI AJAY
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2322 POTALE AJIT DATTARAM
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2323 RAMAN ANIRUDDHA NANDKISHORE
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2324 SALARIA SHALU SUBHASH
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2325 SATHE DHANASHREE VILAS
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2326 SHAH MANVI AASIT
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2327 SHINDE AMIT CHATRABHUJ
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2328 WAGH VISHAL VIJAY
FYBMM II 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2329 WAGHMARE EKTA MAHENDRA
SYBMM SEMESTER-III
CLASS SEMESTER EXAMINATION
TIME
EXAM.
ROLL. NO.
NAME OF THE STUDENT
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2501 DAREKAR MAMTA JAIWANT
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2502 DATE ASHISH ASHOK
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2503 DHAYTADAK SAGAR RANGNATH
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2504 FATIMA TAIBA MOHSIN
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2505 GANDHE AISHWARYA ANIL
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2506 GHOLAP VINAY SHRIRANG
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2507 GOSAVI PUJA TANAJI
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2508 HOTKAR PRIYANKA YUVRAJ
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2509 INDULKAR VIRAJ JANARDAN
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2510 IYER BHARATHI SHANKAR
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2511 JADHAV PRANALI KUMAR
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2512 JADHAV PRATIK JANARDAN
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2513 KENGAR SATISH BABU
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2514 MAHAJAN VISHWESH VINAY
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2515 MALGUNDKAR SNEHAL PRASHANT
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2516 NAIK SAMRUDDHI PRADEEP
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2517 NERKAR RADHIKA RAJESH
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2518 PALATTY GREBY THOMAS
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2519 PARANJAPE PRACHI JAYANT
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2520 PATANKAR VINITA CHANDRASHEKHAR
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2521 PATIL RUCHA DINESH
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2522 POTALE AJIT DATTARAM
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2523 SETHNA DELZEEN RUMI
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2524 SHINDE AMIT CHATRABHUJ
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2525 SHINDE SHRADDHA MAHADEV
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2526 SOHANI SHWETA SHARAD
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2527 TAWDE SHUBHANKAR SUNIL
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2528 WADKE GURURAJ PARAG
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2529 YADAV AKSHAY SANJU
SYBMM III 11.00AM TO 1.00PM 2530 YADAV VINAY MOHIT
SYBMM SEMESTER-IV
CLASS SEMESTER EXAMINATION
TIME
EXAM.
ROLL. NO.
NAME OF THE STUDENT
SYBMM IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2701 DATE ASHISH ASHOK
SYBMM IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2702 JADHAV PRATIK JANARDAN
SYBMM IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2703 KAMBALE SHRADDHA SHAHAJI
SYBMM IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2704 MAHAJAN VISHWESH VINAY
SYBMM IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2705 RAOTE MRUGAYA SHIRISH
SYBMM IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2706 SARFARE SANDESH SURENDRA
SYBMM IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2707 SETHNA DELZEEN RUMI
SYBMM IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2708 SHINDE SHRADDHA JAYSING
SYBMM IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2709 SHINDE VISHAKHA VIJAYKUMAR
SYBMM IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2710 SUTHAR VAIBHAVI NALIN
SYBMM IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2711 VISHWASRAO VASUDEV ASHOK
SYBMM IV 3.00PM TO 5.00PM 2712 YADAV VINAY MOHIT

 

Ruia Online

Login Form